-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsalak Mandeh

Map of Tsalak Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calak Mandeh,Cālak Mānḏeh,Tsalak Mandah,Tsalak Mandeh,Tsalakmandekh,Tsālak Māndah,Tsālak Māndêh, Tsālak Māndêh

Tsalak Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsalak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsālak Māndêh. See Tsalak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsālak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsalak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80778/68.80556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Tsalak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tsalak Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsalak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalak Mandeh, Afghanistan