-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Trakay Ghashah

Map of Trakay Ghashah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trakay Ghasa,Trakay Ghasah,Trakay Ghashah,Trakay Ghāsah,Trakay Ghāshah,Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah,Trakay Ghāša,Trakaygasha, Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah

Trakay Ghashah

Welcome to the Trakay Ghashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah. See Trakay Ghashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Trakay Ghashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99417/68.89639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Trakay Ghashah
  •  
Places near Trakay Ghashah

Online Dating

Trakay Ghashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trakay Ghashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trakay Ghashah, Afghanistan