Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tomanay

Map of Tomanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tomanay,Tomany,Towmanay,Tōmanay,Tōmany,twmny,تومنی, Tōmanay


Welcome to the Tomanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōmanay. See Tomanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōmanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tomanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tomanay
Places near Tomanay

Online Dating

Tomanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tomanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tomanay, Afghanistan