Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Torey Tangarey

Map of Torey Tangarey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toraytangaray,Torey Tangarey,Turey Tangarey,Tōrêy Tangaṟêy,Tōṟey Tangarey,Tūrey Tangaṟey,تورۍ تنگړۍ, Tōrêy Tangaṟêy

Torey Tangarey

Welcome to the Torey Tangarey google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrêy Tangaṟêy. See Torey Tangarey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrêy Tangaṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Torey Tangarey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Torey Tangarey
Places near Torey Tangarey

Online Dating

Torey Tangarey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torey Tangarey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torey Tangarey, Afghanistan