Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Towd Obe Kelay

Map of Towd Obe Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taudubay-Kalay,Tawdobay Kalay,Tawḏobay Kalay,Towd Obe Kelay,Towd Ōbē Kêlay,تود اوبی کلی,قريۀ تودوبی, Towd Ōbē Kêlay

Towd Obe Kelay

Welcome to the Towd Obe Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towd Ōbē Kêlay. See Towd Obe Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towd Ōbē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Towd Obe Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Towd Obe Kelay
Places near Towd Obe Kelay

Online Dating

Towd Obe Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Towd Obe Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towd Obe Kelay, Afghanistan