-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tatiwal

Map of Tatiwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tativay,Tatiwal,Tatiwāl,Tatīwāl,Tātiwāl,ttwal,تتوال, Tatīwāl

Tatiwal

Welcome to the Tatiwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatīwāl. See Tatiwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tatiwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16611/68.77139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Tatiwal
  •  
Places near Tatiwal
Tatīwāl (0.2 km) Khānakwāl (0.6 km) Tazīwāl (0.7 km) Kōrmū Khēl (0.9 km) Malikān (1 km) Gulāwāl (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (1.5 km) Tarwakay (1.7 km) Put Khēl (1.7 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.9 km) ‘Umrān Khēl (2 km) Khwājah Dur Khēl (2.1 km) Jabār Khēl (2.2 km) Niyāzī (2.2 km) Ḏagaray (2.2 km) Fāţimah Khēl (2.3 km) Mulkakī (2.4 km) Gulō Kalā (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Tatiwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatiwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatiwal, Afghanistan