-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tatey

Map of Tatey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatay,Tatey,Tatêy,tty,تتی, Tatêy

Tatey

Welcome to the Tatey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatêy. See Tatey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tatey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14288/68.79246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tatey
  •  
Places near Tatey
Tatêy (0 km) Manzakêy (0.8 km) Kazhah (1.3 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (1.5 km) Garday (2.4 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (2.6 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (2.8 km) Rindak (2.8 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (3.3 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Lāhur Khānah (4.1 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (4.4 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (5.5 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (6.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.4 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (8.5 km) Mīnzī (8.8 km) Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Tatey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatey, Afghanistan