-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tarwukay

Map of Tarwukay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarvukay,Tarwowkay,Tarwukay,Tarwūkay,Taṟwūkay,trwky,تروکی, Tarwūkay

Tarwukay

Welcome to the Tarwukay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarwūkay. See Tarwukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarwūkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tarwukay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24349/68.35877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tarwukay
  •  
Places near Tarwukay

Online Dating

Tarwukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarwukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarwukay, Afghanistan