-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tangri Mandeh

Map of Tangri Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangri Mandah,Tangri Mandeh,Tangri Māndah,Tangri Mānḏeh,Tangrimandekh,Tangrī Māndêh,Tangṟī Māndêh,tngry mandh,تنگری مانده, Tangrī Māndêh

Tangri Mandeh

Welcome to the Tangri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangrī Māndêh. See Tangri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tangri Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03885/69.2899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tangri Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tangri Mandeh
Khān Amīr Kêlay (0.4 km) Zarandray (2.2 km) Sōrṉay (3.1 km) Jabār (5 km) Zhandrêy (5.7 km) Raghay Kêlay (5.7 km) Shātowrī (5.8 km) Shērābād (6.1 km) Balay Kêlay (6.3 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (6.6 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (6.8 km) Karam Kōṯ (6.9 km) Sadō Kōṯ (7.1 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (7.5 km) Marghah (7.6 km) Maṉah (7.8 km) Tsaṟāwnah (8.3 km) Wusīm Ghāṟah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Tangri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangri Mandeh, Afghanistan