-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tang-e Sultan Khel

Map of Tang-e Sultan Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Soltan Kheyl,Tang-e Solţān Kheyl,Tang-e Sultan Khel,Tang-e Sulţān Khēl,Tange Sultankhel,Tange Sultānkhēl,Tangi-Sultankheyl',Tangi-Sultankheyl’,تنگ سلطان خېل, Tang-e Sulţān Khēl

Tang-e Sultan Khel

Welcome to the Tang-e Sultan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang-e Sulţān Khēl. See Tang-e Sultan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang-e Sulţān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tang-e Sultan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17143/69.37576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Tang-e Sultan Khel
  •  
Places near Tang-e Sultan Khel

Online Dating

Tang-e Sultan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tang-e Sultan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang-e Sultan Khel, Afghanistan