Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tand Kelay

Map of Tand Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tand Kalay,Tand Kelay,Tandkalay,Tanḏ Kêlay, Tanḏ Kêlay

Tand Kelay

Welcome to the Tand Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanḏ Kêlay. See Tand Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanḏ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tand Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tand Kelay
Places near Tand Kelay

Online Dating

Tand Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tand Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tand Kelay, Afghanistan