Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Talab Khel

Map of Talab Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talab Kheyl,Talabkhel,Talabkheyl',Talabkheyl’,Ţalab Khel,Ţalab Khēl,Ţalab Kheyl,طلب خېل,Ṯalabkhēl, Ţalab Khēl

Talab Khel

Welcome to the Talab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţalab Khēl. See Talab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţalab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Talab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Talab Khel
Places near Talab Khel
Ţalab Khēl (0 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (0.9 km) Dalay (1.3 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (1.7 km) Bakhmalah (2.7 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (2.9 km) Kōṯgay (3.5 km) Dabay (4 km) Sūraī (4.1 km) Madikī Kuhnah (4.5 km) Zerok-Alakadari (5 km) Sharamī Kêlay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Talab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talab Khel, Afghanistan