Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tabay Kandwalah

Map of Tabay Kandwalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Tabaykandvala,Tabay Kandwala,Tabay Kandwalah,Tabay Kandwāla,Tabay Kandwālah,Tabay Kanḏwālah,khrabh tby,تبی کندواله,خرابهٔ تبی, Tabay Kandwālah

Tabay Kandwalah

Welcome to the Tabay Kandwalah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabay Kandwālah. See Tabay Kandwalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabay Kandwālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tabay Kandwalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tabay Kandwalah
Places near Tabay Kandwalah

Online Dating

Tabay Kandwalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabay Kandwalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabay Kandwalah, Afghanistan