-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surbaz

Map of Surbaz Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Baz,Sur Bazh,Surbaz,Sūr Bāzh,Sūr Bāz̲h̲,Sūr Bāž,سور باږ, Surbaz

Surbaz

Welcome to the Surbaz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surbaz. See Surbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surbaz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Surbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18729/69.27362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Surbaz
  •  
Places near Surbaz

Online Dating

Surbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surbaz, Afghanistan