Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surafi Kelay

Map of Surafi Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowrafi Kalay,Sowrāfī Kalay,Surafi Kalay,Surafi Kelay,Suratikalay,Sūrāfī Kêlay,Sūṟāfi Kalay,swrafy kly,سورافی کلی, Sūrāfī Kêlay

Surafi Kelay

Welcome to the Surafi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrāfī Kêlay. See Surafi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrāfī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surafi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Surafi Kelay
Places near Surafi Kelay

Online Dating

Surafi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surafi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surafi Kelay, Afghanistan