Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sup Gudali

Map of Sup Gudali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Supgudali,Sowp Gowdali,Sowp Gowdalī,Sup Gudali,Sūp Gūdali,Sūp Gūḏalī,سوپ گوډلی, Sūp Gūḏalī

Sup Gudali

Welcome to the Sup Gudali google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūp Gūḏalī. See Sup Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūp Gūḏalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sup Gudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sup Gudali
Places near Sup Gudali

Online Dating

Sup Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sup Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sup Gudali, Afghanistan