-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sundra Katsah

Map of Sundra Katsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sundrakacha,Sandara Kij,Sandarā Kīj,Sundara Kach,Sundra Kaca,Sundra Kach,Sundra Kats,Sundra Katsah,Sundrā Kats,Sundrā Katsah,Sunḏṟā Kaca,sndra kchh,سندرا كچه,سندرا کڅه, Sundrā Katsah

Sundra Katsah

Welcome to the Sundra Katsah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sundrā Katsah. See Sundra Katsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sundrā Katsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sundra Katsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00355/68.78432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sundra Katsah
  •  
Places near Sundra Katsah

Online Dating

Sundra Katsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sundra Katsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sundra Katsah, Afghanistan