Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Suf Kelay

Map of Suf Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shutkalay,Suf Kalay,Suf Kelay,Sūf Kalay,swf kly,Şūf Kêlay,صوف کلی, Şūf Kêlay

Suf Kelay

Welcome to the Suf Kelay google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūf Kêlay. See Suf Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Suf Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Suf Kelay
Places near Suf Kelay

Online Dating

Suf Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Suf Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suf Kelay, Afghanistan