Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Win Toy

Map of Sre Win Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Win Toy,Sre Wintowy,Sre Wintoy,Srevintoy,Srē Win Tōy,Srē Wintowy,Sṟē Wīntōy,sry wntwy,سری ونتوی, Srē Win Tōy

Sre Win Toy

Welcome to the Sre Win Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Win Tōy. See Sre Win Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Win Tōy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sre Win Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sre Win Toy
Places near Sre Win Toy

Online Dating

Sre Win Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Win Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Win Toy, Afghanistan