-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Shah Dasht

Map of Sre Shah Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Sa Dast,Sre Shah Dasht,Sreshakhdasht,Srē Shāh Dasht,Srē Shāh Das̲h̲t,Sṟē S̄ā Ḏas̄t,سرې شاه دښت, Srē Shāh Das̲h̲t

Sre Shah Dasht

Welcome to the Sre Shah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Shāh Das̲h̲t. See Sre Shah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Shāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sre Shah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95846/68.45851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Sre Shah Dasht
  •  
Places near Sre Shah Dasht

Online Dating

Sre Shah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Shah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Shah Dasht, Afghanistan