-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Khule Ghar

Map of Srah Khule Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srakhulagar,Sra Khole Ghar,Srah Khule Ghar,Srah Khūlē Ghar,Sre Kholey Ghar,Sre Khwale Ghar,Srē Kholey Ghar,Srē Khwalē Ghar,Sṟa Kholē Ghaṟ,سره خولې غر,سرې خولې غر, Srah Khūlē Ghar

Srah Khule Ghar

Welcome to the Srah Khule Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Khūlē Ghar. See Srah Khule Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Khūlē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Khule Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83721/68.32193
  • Altitude: 2246 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Srah Khule Ghar
  •  
Places near Srah Khule Ghar

Online Dating

Srah Khule Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Khule Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Khule Ghar, Afghanistan