-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Kot Kelay

Map of Srah Kot Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Kot Kelay,Srah Kōṯ Kêlay,Srakotkalay,Sreh Kot Kalay,Sreh Kowt Kalay,Sṟeh Kowt Kalay,Sṟeh Kōt Kalay,سره کوټ کلی,قريۀ سرخ كوت, Srah Kōṯ Kêlay

Srah Kot Kelay

Welcome to the Srah Kot Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kōṯ Kêlay. See Srah Kot Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kōṯ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Srah Kot Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07052/69.13506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Srah Kot Kelay
  •  
Places near Srah Kot Kelay
Srah Kōṯ Kêlay (0 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (5.2 km) Shênkay (7.5 km) Tōmanay (7.8 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (8.3 km) Marghah (8.5 km) Faqīr Kêlay (8.6 km) Shatore (8.7 km) Balay Kêlay (8.8 km) Shērābād (8.8 km) Shpaṟ (9 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (9.1 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (9.4 km) Tinag (9.4 km) Raghay Kêlay (9.5 km) Mīrā Gul Kêlay (9.6 km) Saṟah (9.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Srah Kot Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kot Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kot Kelay, Afghanistan