-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Saray Daro Sar

Map of Saray Daro Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sraydarusar,Saray Daro Sar,Saray Darō Sar,Sray-Daro,Sray-Daro Sar,Sṟay-Ḏaṟo,Sṟay-Ḏaṟo Sar,سری درو سر, Saray Darō Sar

Saray Daro Sar

Welcome to the Saray Daro Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saray Darō Sar. See Saray Daro Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saray Darō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Saray Daro Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96036/68.94197
  • Altitude: 3043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Saray Daro Sar
  •  
Places near Saray Daro Sar
Drāng (2.1 km) Spīnah (8.5 km) Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (8.7 km) Qalam Kōr (9.7 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (10.1 km) Zamkī Kêlay (10.1 km) Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (10.4 km) Sultani (11.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (12.1 km) Zawākah (12.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (12.4 km) Shatore (12.5 km) Sultani (12.5 km) Khādal (12.7 km) Sundur Khēl (13.1 km) Sūr Kamar (13.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (13.3 km) Shatore (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Saray Daro Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray Daro Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Daro Sar, Afghanistan