Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Tizhah Kelay

Map of Srah Tizhah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Tizha Kili,Sra Tīzha Kili,Srah Tizhah Kalay,Srah Tizhah Kelay,Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay,Sṟah Tizhah Kalay, Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay

Srah Tizhah Kelay

Welcome to the Srah Tizhah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay. See Srah Tizhah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Tizhah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Srah Tizhah Kelay
Places near Srah Tizhah Kelay
Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (0 km) Sanzali Kili (2.1 km) Masozai Kili (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Srah Tizhah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Tizhah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tizhah Kelay, Afghanistan