Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Zay

Map of Srah Zay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Srazay,Sra Zay,Srah Zay,Sṟa Zay,srh zy,سره زی, Srah Zay

Srah Zay

Welcome to the Srah Zay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Zay. See Srah Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Zay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Zay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Srah Zay
Places near Srah Zay

Online Dating

Srah Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Zay, Afghanistan