-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Maidan

Map of Srah Maidan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Maydan,Srah Maidan,Srah Maīdān,Srah Meydan,Srah Meydān,Sramaydan,Sreh Maydan,Sṟa Mayḏān,Sṟeh Mayḏān,mydan srkh,سره میدان,ميدانٔ سرخ, Srah Maīdān

Srah Maidan

Welcome to the Srah Maidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Maīdān. See Srah Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Srah Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12421/69.24438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Srah Maidan
  •  
Places near Srah Maidan
Srah Maīdān (0 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (0.9 km) Lōyah Maṉah (2.5 km) Ōshakay (3.4 km) Maṉah (3.6 km) Tōrī Khēl (5.6 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (5.7 km) Mangal (6.1 km) Sharamī Kêlay (6.6 km) Raghay Kêlay (6.7 km) Balay Kêlay (6.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (7.3 km) Zerok-Alakadari (7.4 km) Madikī Kuhnah (7.5 km) Nīkêh (7.7 km) Sūraī (8.1 km) Shērābād (8.9 km) Dabay (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Srah Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Maidan, Afghanistan