-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Kala

Map of Srah Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Srakala,Sra Kala,Srah Kala,Srah Kalā,Sṟa Kalā,Sṟah Kalā,سره کلا,قلعهٔ سره, Srah Kalā

Srah Kala

Welcome to the Srah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kalā. See Srah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Srah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47532/68.7243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Srah Kala
  •  
Places near Srah Kala
Yakhēl (2.6 km) Gōmal Kêlay (13 km) Bāghgī (13.8 km) Amān Khêl (16.8 km) Kōṟay (18.3 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (18.7 km) Bang (19.7 km) Tsalōrwān (20.1 km) Dūst Muḩammad (20.3 km) Bābū Khêl (20.8 km) Kêlay (20.9 km) ‘Abdullāh (21.1 km) Wênah (21.3 km) Gul Jān (21.3 km) ‘Azīz Khān (21.6 km) Dê Khalīfah Dzāy (21.8 km) Dê Maqām Kōṯah (22.1 km) Kharman Zā’ī (22.4 km)

Online Dating

Srah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kala, Afghanistan