-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Shpeley Mandeh

Map of Spin Shpeley Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Shpelai Manda,Spin Shpelai Mandah,Spin Shpeley Mandeh,Spīn Shpelai Mānda,Spīn Shpelai Māndah,Spīn Shpêlêy Māndêh, Spīn Shpêlêy Māndêh

Spin Shpeley Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Shpeley Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Shpêlêy Māndêh. See Spin Shpeley Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Shpêlêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spin Shpeley Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94667/69.27306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Spin Shpeley Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Shpeley Mandeh

Online Dating

Spin Shpeley Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Shpeley Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Shpeley Mandeh, Afghanistan