-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Gande Zhawer

Map of Spin Gande Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Gand-e Zhawar,Spin Gande Zawar,Spin Gande Zhawer,Spin Ganḏe Zawaṟ,Spingandezavar,Spīn Gand-e Zhawar,Spīn Gandē Zhawêr,spyn gndy zhwr,سپین گندی ژور, Spīn Gandē Zhawêr

Spin Gande Zhawer

Welcome to the Spin Gande Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Gandē Zhawêr. See Spin Gande Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Gandē Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spin Gande Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2032/68.40387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Spin Gande Zhawer
  •  
Places near Spin Gande Zhawer

Online Dating

Spin Gande Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Gande Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Gande Zhawer, Afghanistan