-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spine Algad

Map of Spine Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Algad,Spine Lgad,Spinel'gad,Spinel’gad,Spinē Algaḏ,Spinē Lgaḏ,Spīnē Algaḏ,سپینې لگډ, Spīnē Algaḏ

Spine Algad

Welcome to the Spine Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Algaḏ. See Spine Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spine Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01139/68.84944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Spine Algad
  •  
Places near Spine Algad
Zawākah (6 km) Drāng (9.7 km) Jabār Khēl (11.2 km) Spīnah (11.2 km) Madū Kach (11.3 km) Khādal (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (11.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (12.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (12.3 km) Dê Rōd Khūnah (12.3 km) Pārk (12.7 km) Sultani (12.7 km) Ōmnah (13.3 km) Sa‘ādat Wāl (14 km) Mīrak Wāl (14.6 km) Tōrmukh (14.7 km) Siyah Khēl (14.9 km) Kāfar Burj (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Spine Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spine Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Algad, Afghanistan