Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Tsak Ghar

Map of Spin Tsak Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spinchakgar,Spin Cak Ghar,Spin Cak Ghaṟ,Spin Tsak Ghar,Spīn Tsak Ghar,سپین څک غر, Spīn Tsak Ghar

Spin Tsak Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Tsak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tsak Ghar. See Spin Tsak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tsak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spin Tsak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2762 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Spin Tsak Ghar
Places near Spin Tsak Ghar

Online Dating

Spin Tsak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tsak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tsak Ghar, Afghanistan