-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Band Pushte

Map of Spin Band Pushte Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spinbandpushte,Spin Band Poshteh,Spin Band Pushte,Spin Band Puste,Spīn Band Poshteh,Spīn Band Pus̲h̲tē,Spīn Band Puštē,سپین بند پښتې, Spīn Band Pus̲h̲tē

Spin Band Pushte

Welcome to the Spin Band Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Band Pus̲h̲tē. See Spin Band Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Band Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spin Band Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31403/68.68012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Spin Band Pushte
  •  
Places near Spin Band Pushte

Online Dating

Spin Band Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Band Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Band Pushte, Afghanistan