-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spina

Map of Spina Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina,سپینه, Spina

Spina

Welcome to the Spina google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spina. See Spina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91182/68.87102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Spina
  •  
Places near Spina

Online Dating

Spina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spina, Afghanistan