-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spid Zaray

Map of Spid Zaray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spid Zaray,Spidar Narai,Spidar Pass,Spidār Narai,Spīd Zaray, Spīd Zaray

Spid Zaray

Welcome to the Spid Zaray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīd Zaray. See Spid Zaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīd Zaray area. This placemark was added 2009-04-28.

Map of Spid Zaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68358/69.02976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Spid Zaray
  •  
Places near Spid Zaray

Online Dating

Spid Zaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spid Zaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spid Zaray, Afghanistan