Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Speste Nawah

Map of Speste Nawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Speste Nawa,Speste Nawah,Spete Nawa,Spete Nawah,Spetenava,Spēstē Nāwa,Spēstē Nāwah,Spētē Nāwa,Spētē Nāwah,wady spysty,سپېتې ناوه,سپېستې ناوه,وادئ سپيستی, Spēstē Nāwah

Speste Nawah

Welcome to the Speste Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēstē Nāwah. See Speste Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēstē Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Speste Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Speste Nawah
Places near Speste Nawah

Online Dating

Speste Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Speste Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Speste Nawah, Afghanistan