-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkay

Map of Sperkay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkay,Spērkay,سېرکی, Spērkay

Sperkay

Welcome to the Sperkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkay. See Sperkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sperkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15749/68.43308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sperkay
  •  
Places near Sperkay
Spērkay (0 km) ‘Āshiq Khēl (2.5 km) Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay (3 km) Dê Sangīn Kêlay (3.5 km) Sūrgay (4.1 km) Landay Kêlay (4.6 km) Amar Khēl (5 km) Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay (5.3 km) Braj Kêlay (5.4 km) Khaīrābād (5.9 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kōr (6.3 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (6.4 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (7.5 km) Kêlay (7.9 km) Mashōṟêy (8.1 km) Sulaīmān Mēnah (8.3 km) Khiẕir Khēl (8.8 km) Wāşil Khēl (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Sperkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkay, Afghanistan