-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sper Ghundey Ghbargah

Map of Sper Ghundey Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spergundaygbarg,Sper Ghundey Ghbargah,Sperghunday Ghbarg,Sperghundey Gharg,Spēr Ghunḏêy Ghbargah,Spērghūnḏey Ghaṟg,Spēṟghundāy Ghbaṟg,سپېر غنډۍ غبرگه, Spēr Ghunḏêy Ghbargah

Sper Ghundey Ghbargah

Welcome to the Sper Ghundey Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēr Ghunḏêy Ghbargah. See Sper Ghundey Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēr Ghunḏêy Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sper Ghundey Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8519/68.7451
  • Altitude: 2911 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sper Ghundey Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Sper Ghundey Ghbargah

Online Dating

Sper Ghundey Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sper Ghundey Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sper Ghundey Ghbargah, Afghanistan