-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shpanow Ghundey

Map of Shpanow Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shpapugunday,Shpano Ghundey,Shpanow Ghundey,Shpāno Ghūnḏey,Shpānow Ghunḏêy,Spano Ghunday,Spano Ghundey,S̄pāno Ghunday,Špāno Ghundey,تپۀ شپهان,شپانو غنډی,شپانو غنډۍ, Shpānow Ghunḏêy

Shpanow Ghundey

Welcome to the Shpanow Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpānow Ghunḏêy. See Shpanow Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpānow Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shpanow Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45539/68.87108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shpanow Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shpanow Ghundey

Online Dating

Shpanow Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpanow Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpanow Ghundey, Afghanistan