-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spalwi Mandeh

Map of Spalwi Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saplwi Mandeh,Saplwi Mānḏeh,Spal'vimandekh,Spalwi Mandah,Spalwi Mandeh,Spalwi Manḏēh,Spalwi Māndah,Spalwī Māndêh,Spal’vimandekh,splwy mandh,سپلوی مانده, Spalwī Māndêh

Spalwi Mandeh

Welcome to the Spalwi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spalwī Māndêh. See Spalwi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spalwī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spalwi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91143/68.43141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Spalwi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spalwi Mandeh

Online Dating

Spalwi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spalwi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spalwi Mandeh, Afghanistan