Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sutyanu Khunah

Map of Sutyanu Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sot'yanukhune,Sotyano Khune,Sot’yanukhune,Sutyanu Khunah,Sōtyāno Khūnē,Sūtyānū Khūnah,سوتیانو خونی, Sūtyānū Khūnah

Sutyanu Khunah

Welcome to the Sutyanu Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūtyānū Khūnah. See Sutyanu Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūtyānū Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sutyanu Khunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sutyanu Khunah

Online Dating

Sutyanu Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sutyanu Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sutyanu Khunah, Afghanistan