Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sultani

Map of Sultani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltani,Solţānī,Sultani,Sulţānī,Sulṯāni,sltany,سلطانی, Sultani


Welcome to the Sultani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultani. See Sultani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sultani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sultani
Places near Sultani

Online Dating

Sultani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultani, Afghanistan