-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulaimanzai

Map of Sulaimanzai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slemanzi,Slēmānzi,Soleymanzi,Soleymānzi,Sulaimanzai,Sulaimanzi,Sulaīmānzaī,Sulaīmānzī,slymanzy,سلیمانزی, Sulaīmānzaī

Sulaimanzai

Welcome to the Sulaimanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzaī. See Sulaimanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sulaimanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1775/68.75639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzai
  •  
Places near Sulaimanzai

Online Dating

Sulaimanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan