-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sizay

Map of Sizay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sizay,Sizay Ghar,Sīzay,Sīzay Ghar,Sīz̄ay Ghar,sydhy ghr,syzy,سیذی غر,سیزی, Sīzay

Sizay

Welcome to the Sizay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīzay. See Sizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00258/69.45927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sizay
  •  
Places near Sizay

Online Dating

Sizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sizay, Afghanistan