Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sisan Dashtah

Map of Sisan Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhora Dashtah,Nakhora Dasta,Nākhōrā Das̲h̲tah,Nākhōṟa Ḏasta,Sisan Dashtah,Sisan Dashteh,Sisan Dasta,Sisan Das̲h̲tah,Sisan Ḏas̄ta,Sisandashta,سسن دښته,ناخورا دښته, Sisan Das̲h̲tah

Sisan Dashtah

Welcome to the Sisan Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sisan Das̲h̲tah. See Sisan Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sisan Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sisan Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sisan Dashtah
Places near Sisan Dashtah

Online Dating

Sisan Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sisan Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisan Dashtah, Afghanistan