-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Siyah Khel

Map of Siyah Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kheyl,Siakhkheyl',Siakhkheyl’,Siyah Khel,Siyah Khēl,Syahkhel,Syahkhēl,Sīāh Kheyl,سیه خیل, Siyah Khēl

Siyah Khel

Welcome to the Siyah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siyah Khēl. See Siyah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siyah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Siyah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87928/68.81942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siyah Khel
  •  
Places near Siyah Khel

Online Dating

Siyah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siyah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siyah Khel, Afghanistan