-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay

Map of Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seja'ulmulk Kalay,Shedzhaul'mul'k-Kalay,Shedzhaul’mul’k-Kalay,Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay,Shoja` ol Molk Kalay,Shojā‘ ol Molk Kalay,Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay,Šějā’ulmulk Kalay, Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay

Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay

Welcome to the Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay. See Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77585/68.87007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay
  •  
Places near Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay
Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (0 km) Spēlānah Kats (6.6 km) Shinkay Kōr (6.8 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (7.5 km) Maryāṉī (9.9 km) Rōdakay (10 km) Shinkay Kêlay (10.6 km) Têrkhah (14.7 km) Tirkha Kili (16.6 km) Nūm Rīzay (17 km) Masīzī (19.2 km) Zāmē Khūlah (19.8 km) Sanzali Kili (20 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (20.3 km) Khūsā Tsāh (21 km)

Online Dating

Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheja` ul Mulk Kelay, Afghanistan