-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shirin Kala

Map of Shirin Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Kala,Shirinkala,Shīrīn Kalā,Sirin Kala,shyryn kla,Širīn Kalā,شیرین کلا, Shīrīn Kalā

Shirin Kala

Welcome to the Shirin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Kalā. See Shirin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shirin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90603/68.5172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shirin Kala
  •  
Places near Shirin Kala

Online Dating

Shirin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Kala, Afghanistan