-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sherab ud Din Kala

Map of Sherab ud Din Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serabuddin Kala,Shayrab ud Din Kala,Shayrāb ud Dīn Kalā,Sherab ud Din Kala,Sherabuddin-Kala,Shirab od Din Kala,Shērāb ud Dīn Kalā,Shīrāb od Dīn Kalā,shyrab aldyn kla,Šērābuddīn Kalā,شیراب الدین کلا, Shērāb ud Dīn Kalā

Sherab ud Din Kala

Welcome to the Sherab ud Din Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērāb ud Dīn Kalā. See Sherab ud Din Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērāb ud Dīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sherab ud Din Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29139/68.80417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Sherab ud Din Kala
  •  
Places near Sherab ud Din Kala

Online Dating

Sherab ud Din Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherab ud Din Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherab ud Din Kala, Afghanistan