-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Tsah

Map of Shin Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Tsa,Shin Tsah,Shinchakh,Shīn Tsā,Shīn Tsāh,Sin Ca,Šīn Cā,شین څاه, Shīn Tsāh

Shin Tsah

Welcome to the Shin Tsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Tsāh. See Shin Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shin Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73833/68.58197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Shin Tsah
  •  
Places near Shin Tsah
Shīn Tsāh (0 km) Qalandar Khūnē (2.2 km) Jalāl Khēl (3.4 km) Qādir Kalā (4 km) Faqīrānō Kêlay (4.6 km) Kalā Khēl Shamālī (5.4 km) Şūf Kêlay (5.7 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (5.8 km) Dīnō Kōṯah (5.9 km) Kalā Khēl Junūbī (6 km) Machak Kêlay (6.4 km) Adē Kōṯah (8 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay (8.3 km) Mīr Khānay (8.8 km) Bakī Khēl (9.1 km) Anā Khēl (9.2 km) Shākī Khēl (9.7 km) Bāzgul Kalā (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Shin Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Tsah, Afghanistan