-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Sar Jilgay

Map of Shin Sar Jilgay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shinsar-Dzhil'gay,Gory Shinsar-Dzhil’gay,Shin Sar Jelgay,Shin Sar Jilgay,Shin Sar-e Jel Gay,Shin Sar-e Jolgeh,Shīn Sar Jelgay,Shīn Sar Jilgay,Shīn Sar-e Jel Gay,Shīn Sar-e Jolgeh,Sin Sar Jelgay,Sin Sar-i-Jel Gay,S̄īn Saṟ-i-Jel Gay,Šīn Sar Jelgay,شین سر جلگی, Shīn Sar Jilgay

Shin Sar Jilgay

Welcome to the Shin Sar Jilgay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Sar Jilgay. See Shin Sar Jilgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Sar Jilgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shin Sar Jilgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22628/69.30982
  • Altitude: 3287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Shin Sar Jilgay
  •  
Places near Shin Sar Jilgay

Online Dating

Shin Sar Jilgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Sar Jilgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Sar Jilgay, Afghanistan